Summer PW1

Visiting Team (Dark)  -  Home Team(Light)


Game Score
 May 13, 2018    Gym: Ochoa
 11:00 AM
WLA Ninjas 2 – Sabers Lakers  

-:-
 11:00 AM
Tigers Skyforce – Bruins Prime  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 12:00 PM
Evergreen Knights – FOR Warriors  

-:-
 12:00 PM
Tigers Skyforce – Jets Ninjas  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 1:00 PM
Sabers Wolverines – VYC Eagles  

-:-
 1:00 PM
Light Sabers – Mustangs Monstars  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 2:00 PM
Dodgers Young Guns – FOR Blue Chips  

-:-
 2:00 PM
Bruins Legends – Tigers Ninjas  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 May 20, 2018    Gym: Ochoa
 11:00 AM
VYC Eagles – Sabers Lakers  

-:-
 11:00 AM
Bruins Legends – Dodgers Young Guns  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 12:00 PM
Sabers Wolverines – FOR Warriors  

-:-
 12:00 PM
Mustangs Monstars – Tigers Skyforce  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 1:00 PM
FOR Blue Chips – Evergreen Knights  

-:-
 1:00 PM
Tigers Ninjas – Light Sabers  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 2:00 PM
Jets Ninjas – WLA Ninjas 2  

-:-
 2:00 PM
Tigers Ninjas – Bruins Prime  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 June 3, 2018    Gym: Ochoa
 11:00 AM
FOR Blue Chips – Sabers Wolverines  

-:-
 11:00 AM
Bruins Prime – Mustangs Monstars  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 12:00 PM
VYC Eagles – Jets Ninjas  

-:-
 12:00 PM
Dodgers Young Guns – Mustangs Monstars  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 1:00 PM
Sabers Lakers – FOR Warriors  

-:-
 1:00 PM
Light Sabers – Bruins Legends  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 2:00 PM
Evergreen Knights – WLA Ninjas 2  

-:-
 2:00 PM
Tigers Skyforce – Tigers Ninjas  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 June 10, 2018    Gym: Ochoa
 10:00 AM
Bruins Prime – WLA Ninjas 2  

-:-
 11:00 AM
Dodgers Young Guns – Light Sabers  

-:-
 12:00 PM
Evergreen Knights – Sabers Wolverines  

-:-
 1:00 PM
Tigers Ninjas – VYC Eagles  

-:-
 2:00 PM
FOR Warriors – Jets Ninjas  

-:-
 3:00 PM
Bruins Legends – Tigers Skyforce  

-:-
 4:00 PM
Sabers Lakers – FOR Blue Chips  

-:-
 June 17, 2018    Gym: El Sereno
 10:30 AM
WLA Ninjas 2 – Dodgers Young Guns  

-:-
 10:30 AM
Mustangs Monstars – Tigers Ninjas  
Gym: Wilson HS

-:-
 11:30 AM
VYC Eagles – Evergreen Knights  

-:-
 11:30 AM
Tigers Skyforce – FOR Warriors  
Gym: Wilson HS

-:-
 12:30 PM
Sabers Wolverines – Sabers Lakers  

-:-
 12:30 PM
Bruins Prime – Bruins Legends  
Gym: Wilson HS

-:-
 1:30 PM
FOR Blue Chips – Jets Ninjas  
Gym: Wilson HS

-:-
 June 24, 2018    Gym: Ochoa
 10:00 AM
Light Sabers – WLA Ninjas 2  

-:-
 10:00 AM
VYC Eagles – Dodgers Young Guns  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 11:00 AM
Bruins Legends – Mustangs Monstars  

-:-
 11:00 AM
Tigers Ninjas – Jets Ninjas  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 12:00 PM
Light Sabers – FOR Warriors  

-:-
 12:00 PM
FOR Blue Chips – Tigers Skyforce  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
 1:00 PM
Sabers Wolverines – Bruins Prime  

-:-
 1:00 PM
Evergreen Knights – Sabers Lakers  
Gym: El Sereno

-:-
Web Analytics